-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Zardakpuza

Map of Zardakpuza Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zardak Pozah,Zardak Puzeh Tup,Zardak Pōzah,Zardak Pūzeh Tūp,Zardakpuza,Zardakpuza Top,Zardakpuzeh,Zardakpūzeh,Zaṟḏakpūza,Zaṟḏakpūza Tōp,Зардакпуза,زردك پوزه, Zardakpuza

Zardakpuza

Welcome to the Zardakpuza google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zardakpuza. See Zardakpuza photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zardakpuza area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Zardakpuza
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.58312/67.4887
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:13
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Zardakpuza
  •  
Places near Zardakpuza
Zardak Pōzah (0.1 km) Sar-e Tālah (0.8 km) Kaṯah Qal‘ah (0.9 km) Tōp (1.1 km) Kajī (1.3 km) Garmāb (1.3 km) Dahan-e Maīdān (1.4 km) Surkhak (1.6 km) Muqīm (1.9 km) Talkhak (2 km) Jar Khānah Tōp (2.1 km) Gird Ōlang (2.7 km) Bildarghunah (2.9 km) Maīdān (2.9 km) Bayd-e Qōl-e Bālā (3.2 km) Ghargharah (3.2 km) Gaḏalak (3.3 km) Talkhak (3.8 km)

Online Dating

Zardakpuza Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zardakpuza, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zardakpuza, Afghanistan