-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Zamuch

Map of Zamuch Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zamowch,Zamuc,Zamuch,Zamūch,Zamūč, Zamūch

Zamuch

Welcome to the Zamuch google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zamūch. See Zamuch photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zamūch area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Zamuch
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.00806/68.78972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:03
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Zamuch
  •  
Places near Zamuch
Zamūch (0.1 km) Ḩasan Khēl (1.4 km) Jāmid Khēl (1.5 km) Jōy Zarīn (1.9 km) Wêrsêk (2.2 km) Kāmrān Khēl (2.5 km) Randzaī Khēl (3.1 km) Shādī Pūch (3.9 km) Dū Āb (3.9 km) Qaryah-ye Amīr (4 km) Shāh Gul Khēl (4.6 km) Glī Khēl (5 km) Darah (5.1 km) Durānī (5.2 km) Kuḏālak (5.2 km) Sisay (5.2 km) Allāh Yār Khēl (5.6 km) Shāţir (5.8 km)

Online Dating

Zamuch Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zamuch, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zamuch, Afghanistan