-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Zakir

Map of Darah-ye Zakir Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Sanglakh,Darah-ye Zakir,Darah-ye Zākir,Darrah Zaker,Darrah-ye Zaker,Darrah-ye Zāker,Darrahe Zaker,Darreh-ye Zaker,Darreh-ye Zāker,Sanglakh,Zaker,Z̄āker,Ḏaṟa-i-Sanglākh,Ḏaṟṟah Zākeṟ,Ḏaṟṟahe Zāker, Darah-ye Zākir

Darah-ye Zakir

Welcome to the Darah-ye Zakir google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Zākir. See Darah-ye Zakir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Zākir area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Zakir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.5922/68.71176
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:48
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Zakir
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Zakir
Seh Qalā (0.3 km) Band-e Qalā (0.4 km) Darshudīār (0.7 km) Surkh Gēlak (1.4 km) Dahan-e Ūrmūn (1.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Surkh-e Bālā (2.6 km) Rāqōl (3.1 km) Rāst Darah (3.6 km) Khushk Kirminj (4 km) Zēr-e Chinār (4.7 km) Tar Kirminj (5.1 km) Dar-e Sarāy (5.5 km) Darah-ye Dah (6.2 km) Sar-e Siyāh Sang (7 km) Paytāb (7.2 km) Pul-e Shāh (7.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Surkh-e Pā’īn (7.9 km) Kōtah-ye Qāẕī (8.2 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Zakir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Zakir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Zakir, Afghanistan