-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Yosuf Khel

Map of Yosuf Khel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yosuf Khel,Yosufkhel,Yusof Kheyl,Yusufkheyl',Yusufkheyl’,Yōsuf Khēl,Yōsufkhēl,Yūsof Kheyl, Yōsuf Khēl

Yosuf Khel

Welcome to the Yosuf Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yōsuf Khēl. See Yosuf Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yōsuf Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Yosuf Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.89822/68.66207
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:06
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Yosuf Khel
  •  
Places near Yosuf Khel
Māshīn Kalā (0.5 km) Patang Chīnah (0.8 km) Yōsuf Khēl (0.8 km) Sālār (1.3 km) Paṯān Khēl (1.7 km) Mirān Khēl (2.3 km) Takyah (2.7 km) Malī Khēl (2.9 km) Khwājagān (3 km) Chahār Dehī (3.1 km) Bahādur Khēl (3.2 km) Sulţān Khēl (3.4 km) Shamshay Kalā (3.5 km) Shādī Khēl (3.9 km) Ḩasan Khēl (4.3 km) Trah Khēl (4.5 km) Sirak (4.7 km) Āb Naraī (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Yosuf Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yosuf Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yosuf Khel, Afghanistan