-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Yawez

Map of Yawez Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yavez,Yawez,Yawiz,Yāwēz,Yāwīz, Yāwēz

Yawez

Welcome to the Yawez google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yāwēz. See Yawez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yāwēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Yawez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.00639/68.64389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:50
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Yawez
  •  
Places near Yawez

Online Dating

Yawez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yawez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yawez, Afghanistan