-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Ya`qub Khel

Map of Ya`qub Khel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ya`qub Khel,Ya`qubkhel,Ya`qubkheyl,Yakubkheyl',Yakubkheyl’,Ya‘qūb Khēl,Ya‘qūbkheyl,Ya‘qūbkhēl, Ya‘qūb Khēl

Ya`qub Khel

Welcome to the Ya`qub Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ya‘qūb Khēl. See Ya`qub Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ya‘qūb Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ya`qub Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.40194/68.69389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:42
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Ya`qub Khel
  •  
Places near Ya`qub Khel

Online Dating

Ya`qub Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ya`qub Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ya`qub Khel, Afghanistan