-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Yami Khel

Map of Yami Khel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yami Khel,Yami Kheyl,Yamikhel,Yamikheyl',Yamikheyl’,Yāmikhēl,Yāmī Kheyl,Yāmī Khēl, Yāmī Khēl

Yami Khel

Welcome to the Yami Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yāmī Khēl. See Yami Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yāmī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Yami Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.96944/68.60639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:15
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Yami Khel
  •  
Places near Yami Khel

Online Dating

Yami Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yami Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yami Khel, Afghanistan