-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Yak Royah

Map of Yak Royah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yak Royah,Yak Ruyeh,Yak Rōyah,Yak Rūyeh,Yakruya,Yakṟūya,Yekruyeh,Yekrūyeh, Yak Rōyah

Yak Royah

Welcome to the Yak Royah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yak Rōyah. See Yak Royah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yak Rōyah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Yak Royah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.41271/68.25183
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:44
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Yak Royah
  •  
Places near Yak Royah
Yak Rōyā (0 km) Ban Qōl (1.1 km) Pāy Nuqţah (2 km) Qōl-e Dāday (2.1 km) Naray (3 km) Takht (3.2 km) Qōl-e Bānū (3.3 km) Chahār Paskhah (3.5 km) Qōl-e Mughul (3.9 km) Sar-e Kōh (4 km) Sar Qōl (4.2 km) Shādī Murdah (4.5 km) Bēkh-e Kōh (4.5 km) Qōl-e Afghān Gōl (4.6 km) Jow Qōl (4.8 km) Qōl-e Kalān (4.8 km) Bārī Qōl (4.8 km) Sōkhtah (5 km)

Online Dating

Yak Royah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yak Royah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yak Royah, Afghanistan