-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Wurni

Map of Wurni Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vurni,Wurni,Wurnī, Wurnī

Wurni

Welcome to the Wurni google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wurnī. See Wurni photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wurnī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Wurni
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.40639/67.79222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:10
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Wurni
  •  
Places near Wurni

Online Dating

Wurni Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wurni, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wurni, Afghanistan