-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Wulyanak

Map of Wulyanak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vul'yanak,Vul’yanak,Wulyanak,wlynk,ولينك,ولینک, Wulyanak

Wulyanak

Welcome to the Wulyanak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wulyanak. See Wulyanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wulyanak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Wulyanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.95913/68.25098
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:52
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Wulyanak
  •  
Places near Wulyanak

Online Dating

Wulyanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wulyanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wulyanak, Afghanistan