-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Hosai Khel

Map of Hosai Khel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hosai Khel,Hōsaī Khēl,Vusikheyl',Vusikheyl’,Wosi Kheyl,Wosikhel,Wosikhēl,Wosī Kheyl, Hōsaī Khēl

Hosai Khel

Welcome to the Hosai Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hōsaī Khēl. See Hosai Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hōsaī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Hosai Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.98056/68.58139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:14
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Hosai Khel
  •  
Places near Hosai Khel

Online Dating

Hosai Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hosai Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hosai Khel, Afghanistan