-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Wulyat

Map of Wulyat Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Volyat,Vul'yat,Vul’yat,Wolyat,Wulyat,Wulyāt, Wulyāt

Wulyat

Welcome to the Wulyat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wulyāt. See Wulyat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wulyāt area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Wulyat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.52722/67.5375
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:24
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Wulyat
  •  
Places near Wulyat
Wulyat (0 km) Jangjāy (1.8 km) Sang-e Ḩājah (3.9 km) Maīdān-e Bālā (4.3 km) Bayd-e Qōl-e Bālā (4.5 km) Gaḏalak (4.7 km) Kōtah-e Surkhak (4.7 km) Qarghoway (5.3 km) Bildarghunah (5.3 km) Gird Ōlang (5.4 km) Shutur Murdah (5.4 km) Maīdān (5.6 km) Sar-e Ghōlah Kadah (5.8 km) Muqīm (5.9 km) Now Jōy (5.9 km) Katah Khāk (6 km) Darah-ye Kajak (6 km) Ghōch Zamīn (6.2 km)

Online Dating

Wulyat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wulyat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wulyat, Afghanistan