-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Awghejam

Map of Darah-ye Awghejam Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Awghejam,Darrah Woghejam,Darrah-e Woghejam,Darravugidzham,Woghejam,Ḏaṟṟah Woghejam, Darah-ye Awghejam

Darah-ye Awghejam

Welcome to the Darah-ye Awghejam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Awghejam. See Darah-ye Awghejam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Awghejam area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Awghejam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.42583/67.68389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:00
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Awghejam
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Awghejam
Darah-ye Wughijam (0 km) Khar Qōl (1.1 km) Pāy Qōl (1.2 km) Gardan Deh (1.7 km) Sar Qōl (1.7 km) Talkhak (2 km) Mundah Wulyād (3 km) Talkhak (3 km) Nuh Jōy (3.5 km) Qōl-e Nōkar (3.8 km) Nāwêr (4.2 km) Sar-e Sang (4.6 km) Lōrkh Sanak (4.9 km) Uba (4.9 km) Jikū (5.1 km) Biniday Sang (5.1 km) Janqarah (5.1 km) Diyak (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Awghejam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Awghejam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Awghejam, Afghanistan