-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Wechah Zhawarah

Map of Wechah Zhawarah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vechezavara,Weca Zawara,Wecca Zawar,Wechah Zhawar,Wechah Zhawarah,Wêchah Zhawarah,Wēcca Zawaṟ,Wěča Žawara, Wêchah Zhawarah

Wechah Zhawarah

Welcome to the Wechah Zhawarah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêchah Zhawarah. See Wechah Zhawarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêchah Zhawarah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Wechah Zhawarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.06225/68.27736
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:49
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Wechah Zhawarah
  •  
Places near Wechah Zhawarah
Panjah Qishlāq (1 km) Shunyah (1.9 km) Kūz Sōkhtah (3.1 km) Pāy Kōtal (4.5 km) Takht (5 km) Bêris̲h̲ Chīn Jōy (5.2 km) Sar Khānatū (5.3 km) Shāh Manşūr (5.9 km) Mandzway Sōkhtah (6.2 km) Chahār Dēwār (6.3 km) Kōṯah (6.4 km) Āsyāb (6.5 km) Kowday (6.6 km) Tīr Muḩammad (6.7 km) Uzbakī (6.7 km) Karangah (6.9 km) Khōsh Qōl (7 km) Pākpūlāgh (7.4 km)

Online Dating

Wechah Zhawarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wechah Zhawarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wechah Zhawarah, Afghanistan