-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Wardako Jaghatu

Map of Wardako Jaghatu Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vardagu-Dzhagatu,Wardago Jaghatu,Wardako Jaghatu,Wardakō Jaghatū,Waṟḏago Jaghatu,وردکو جغتو,وردگو جغتو, Wardakō Jaghatū

Wardako Jaghatu

Welcome to the Wardako Jaghatu google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wardakō Jaghatū. See Wardako Jaghatu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wardakō Jaghatū area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Wardako Jaghatu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.91647/68.4218
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:31
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Wardako Jaghatu
  •  
Places near Wardako Jaghatu

Online Dating

Wardako Jaghatu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wardako Jaghatu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wardako Jaghatu, Afghanistan