-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Vara-China

Map of Vara-China Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vara-China,Wara Cina,Wara Čina,Warah Chinah,Warah Chīnah,چشمه وره,چشمهٔ وره, Vara-China

Vara-China

Welcome to the Vara-China google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Vara-China. See Vara-China photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Vara-China area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Vara-China
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.76528/68.43444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:19
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Vara-China
  •  
Places near Vara-China
Warah Chīnah (0.1 km) Lōyah Chīnah (1.3 km) Dowlānah (1.6 km) Khār (2.1 km) Bar Gōgar (3.2 km) Safīrgīn (3.9 km) Khwājah Āb (4 km) ‘Alī Khēl (4.5 km) Mar Dālah (4.5 km) Kalā Minār (4.9 km) Kamāl Khēl (4.9 km) Kūz Gōgar (5.2 km) Kārēz (5.2 km) Seh Deh (5.4 km) Muḩammad Qōlī (5.6 km) Pitāwak (5.6 km) Mişr Khēl (6 km)

Online Dating

Vara-China Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Vara-China, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Vara-China, Afghanistan