-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Wolyak

Map of Wolyak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Voleyak,Vul'yak,Vul’yak,Wolyak, Wolyak

Wolyak

Welcome to the Wolyak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wolyak. See Wolyak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wolyak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Wolyak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.35278/67.57028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:08
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Wolyak
  •  
Places near Wolyak

Online Dating

Wolyak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wolyak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wolyak, Afghanistan