-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Wilayat Qol

Map of Wilayat Qol Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Velayatqowl,Velāyatqowl,Vilayatkul',Vilayatkul’,Welayatqol,Welāyatqōl,Wilayat Qol,Wilāyat Qōl,ولایت قول, Wilāyat Qōl

Wilayat Qol

Welcome to the Wilayat Qol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wilāyat Qōl. See Wilayat Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wilāyat Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Wilayat Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.26938/67.51616
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:31
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Wilayat Qol
  •  
Places near Wilayat Qol

Online Dating

Wilayat Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wilayat Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wilayat Qol, Afghanistan