-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Wardak-e Pa'in

Map of Wardak-e Pa'in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vardak-e Pa'in,Vardak-e Pā’īn,Vardaki-Pain,Wardak-e Pa'in,Wardak-e Pā’īn,Wardake Pa'in,Wardik,Waṟḏake Pā’īn, Wardak-e Pā’īn

Wardak-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Wardak-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wardak-e Pā’īn. See Wardak-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wardak-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Wardak-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.36361/67.8075
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:41
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Wardak-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Wardak-e Pa'in
Wardak-e Pā’īn (0.1 km) Shayţanah (1 km) Sarāy-e Rāqōl (1.2 km) Bandālī (1.8 km) Tālah Deh (1.8 km) Dāman (1.9 km) Sar-e Tōp (2.1 km) Sankōy (2.1 km) Kalāndīār (2.7 km) Gardan Buridah (2.8 km) Kowshak (2.9 km) Nāwêr Ghaybī (3.3 km) Nowchārak (3.5 km) Siyāh Nāwêr (3.7 km) Chahār Bālā (3.8 km) Gudar Gū (4.3 km) Dōrdang (4.4 km) Kārēzak (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Wardak-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wardak-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wardak-e Pa'in, Afghanistan