-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Wilayat-e Wardak

Map of Wilayat-e Wardak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vardak, Wilāyat-e Wardak

Wilayat-e Wardak

Welcome to the Wilayat-e Wardak google satellite map! This first-order administrative division is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wilāyat-e Wardak. See Wilayat-e Wardak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wilāyat-e Wardak area. This placemark was added 2010-12-02.

Map of Wilayat-e Wardak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: first-order administrative division
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.25/68.0
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 342048
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:28
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Wilayat-e Wardak
  •  
Places near Wilayat-e Wardak

Online Dating

Wilayat-e Wardak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wilayat-e Wardak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wilayat-e Wardak, Afghanistan