-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Ushmanay

Map of Ushmanay Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ushmanay,`Osmaney,`Usmanai,`Usmanay,‘Os̄māney,‘Us̄mānay,‘Us̄mānaī, Ushmanay

Ushmanay

Welcome to the Ushmanay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ushmanay. See Ushmanay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ushmanay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Ushmanay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.94/68.63167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:51
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Ushmanay
  •  
Places near Ushmanay

Online Dating

Ushmanay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ushmanay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ushmanay, Afghanistan