-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Top-e Morad

Map of Koh-e Top-e Morad Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Topi-Murad,Koh-e Top-e Morad,Kohe Tope Morad,Kohe Tōpe Moṟāḏ,Kuh-e Tup-e Morad,Kōh-e Tōp-e Morād,Kūh-e Tūp-e Morād, Kōh-e Tōp-e Morād

Koh-e Top-e Morad

Welcome to the Koh-e Top-e Morad google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Tōp-e Morād. See Koh-e Top-e Morad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Tōp-e Morād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Top-e Morad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.46028/67.60389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:56
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Koh-e Top-e Morad
  •  
Places near Koh-e Top-e Morad

Online Dating

Koh-e Top-e Morad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Top-e Morad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Top-e Morad, Afghanistan