-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Tolor Ghar

Map of Tolor Ghar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Tolorgar,Tolor Ghar,Tulur Ghar,Tōlōr Ghar,Tōlōṟ Ghaṟ,Tūlūr Ghar, Tōlōr Ghar

Tolor Ghar

Welcome to the Tolor Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōlōr Ghar. See Tolor Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōlōr Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tolor Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.82944/68.7725
  • Altitude: 3583 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:30
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Tolor Ghar
  •  
Places near Tolor Ghar

Online Dating

Tolor Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tolor Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tolor Ghar, Afghanistan