Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Tsenezai

Map of Tsenezai Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ceneza'i,Ceněza’i,Chineza,Tseneza'i,Tsenezai,Tsenezā’ī,Tsenza'i,Tsenzā’ī,Tsênêzaī, Tsênêzaī


Welcome to the Tsenezai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsênêzaī. See Tsenezai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsênêzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tsenezai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:13
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Tsenezai
Places near Tsenezai

Online Dating

Tsenezai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tsenezai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsenezai, Afghanistan