-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Tselgeray

Map of Tselgeray Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Celgeray,Celgeṟay,Chil'giray,Chil’giray,Tselgeray,Tselgēray, Tselgeray

Tselgeray

Welcome to the Tselgeray google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tselgeray. See Tselgeray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tselgeray area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tselgeray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.00833/68.49111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:01
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Tselgeray
  •  
Places near Tselgeray
Tsilgiray (0.3 km) Sanḏō (1.3 km) Peshkor (1.4 km) Kōtī-e Moghul (1.5 km) Byānān (1.5 km) Şāfīān (2.4 km) Sōkhtah Qōl (2.4 km) Kachughū (2.8 km) Gulmurī (2.9 km) Wulyatak (3.3 km) Mētar (3.5 km) Topur (3.5 km) Dar Band (4 km) Chihilgarī (4.1 km) Şūfī Khēl (4.4 km) Qādir Khēl (4.6 km) Aḩmad Khēl (4.8 km) ‘Alī Bēg (4.9 km)

Online Dating

Tselgeray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tselgeray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tselgeray, Afghanistan