-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Toy Gah

Map of Toy Gah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Towy Kah,Toy Gah,Toyka,Tōy Gah,Tōyka, Tōy Gah

Toy Gah

Welcome to the Toy Gah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōy Gah. See Toy Gah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōy Gah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Toy Gah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.23636/68.48597
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:47
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Toy Gah
  •  
Places near Toy Gah
Tōykah (0 km) Tangī Sayyidān (0.8 km) Kalā (1.2 km) Pakar (1.7 km) Paywand (1.9 km) Sadō Khēl (2.8 km) Guḏah (2.8 km) Khar Khēl (3.6 km) Nāzuk Khēl (4.1 km) Karam ‘Alī (4.5 km) Pichgah (4.8 km) Gwalay (5.2 km) Kārēz (5.5 km) Āzād Khēl (5.9 km) Baldar Ghanak (6.1 km) Kalākh (6.4 km) ‘Omarza’ī (6.5 km) Siyāh Chaghar (6.7 km)

Online Dating

Toy Gah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Toy Gah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Toy Gah, Afghanistan