Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Torganak

Map of Darah-ye Torganak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Torganak,Darah-ye Tōrganak,Darrah Torganak,Darrahe Torganak,Darreh Torganak,Darreh-ye Towrganak,Torganak,Turganak,Ḏaṟṟah Tōṟganak,Ḏaṟṟahe Tōṟganak,Ḏaṟṟeh Tōṟganak, Darah-ye Tōrganak

Darah-ye Torganak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Torganak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Tōrganak. See Darah-ye Torganak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Tōrganak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Torganak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:59
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Torganak
Places near Darah-ye Torganak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Torganak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Torganak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Torganak, Afghanistan