Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Tugayi Mushi

Map of Tugayi Mushi Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Toghay-e Mushi,Toghay-e Mūshī,Toghaye Musi,Toghaye Mūši,Tugayi Mushi,Tōghay-e Mūshī, Tugayi Mushi

Tugayi Mushi

Welcome to the Tugayi Mushi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tugayi Mushi. See Tugayi Mushi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tugayi Mushi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Tugayi Mushi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:29
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Tugayi Mushi
Places near Tugayi Mushi

Online Dating

Tugayi Mushi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tugayi Mushi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tugayi Mushi, Afghanistan