-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Toghay-e Bangi

Map of Toghay-e Bangi Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Toghay-e Bangi,Toghay-e Bāngī,Tugayi-Bangi, Toghay-e Bāngī

Toghay-e Bangi

Welcome to the Toghay-e Bangi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Toghay-e Bāngī. See Toghay-e Bangi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Toghay-e Bāngī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Toghay-e Bangi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.41028/67.79639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:51
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Toghay-e Bangi
  •  
Places near Toghay-e Bangi

Online Dating

Toghay-e Bangi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Toghay-e Bangi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Toghay-e Bangi, Afghanistan