-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Taymur Khel

Map of Taymur Khel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taymur Khel,Taymur Khēl,Temurkhel,Teymurkheyl,Teymūrkheyl,Timurkheyl',Timurkheyl’,Tēmuṟkhēl, Taymur Khēl

Taymur Khel

Welcome to the Taymur Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taymur Khēl. See Taymur Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taymur Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Taymur Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.21944/68.32528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:45
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Taymur Khel
  •  
Places near Taymur Khel

Online Dating

Taymur Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taymur Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taymur Khel, Afghanistan