-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Tay-e Mumbar

Map of Tay-e Mumbar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tay-e Mumbar,Tey-e Manbar,Tey-e Mumbar,Tey-e Mumbaṟ,Tiji-Mumbar,Tiyi-Mumbar,Тийи-Мумбар,تئ منبر, Tay-e Mumbar

Tay-e Mumbar

Welcome to the Tay-e Mumbar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tay-e Mumbar. See Tay-e Mumbar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tay-e Mumbar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Tay-e Mumbar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.53722/67.41667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:38
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Tay-e Mumbar
  •  
Places near Tay-e Mumbar

Online Dating

Tay-e Mumbar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tay-e Mumbar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tay-e Mumbar, Afghanistan