-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Tir Muhammad

Map of Tir Muhammad Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ter Mohammad,Ter Moḩammad,Termohammed,Teṟmoḩammeḏ,Tir Muhammad,Tirmohammad,Tirmukhammed,Tīr Muḩammad,Tīrmoḩammad, Tīr Muḩammad

Tir Muhammad

Welcome to the Tir Muhammad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tīr Muḩammad. See Tir Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tīr Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tir Muhammad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.09889/68.33444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:55
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Tir Muhammad
  •  
Places near Tir Muhammad

Online Dating

Tir Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tir Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tir Muhammad, Afghanistan