-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Taylak

Map of Koh-e Taylak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Telak,Koh-e Taylak,Kohe Telak,Kohe Tēlak,Kuh-e Telak,Kōh-e Taylak,Kūh-e Tēlak, Kōh-e Taylak

Koh-e Taylak

Welcome to the Koh-e Taylak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Taylak. See Koh-e Taylak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Taylak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Taylak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.3628/68.05075
  • Altitude: 3681 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:38
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Koh-e Taylak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Taylak

Online Dating

Koh-e Taylak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Taylak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Taylak, Afghanistan