-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Tebah

Map of Tebah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Teba,Tebah,Tepah `Usman Khel,Tepah ‘Us̄mān Khēl,Tēba,Tēbah, Tēbah

Tebah

Welcome to the Tebah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tēbah. See Tebah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tēbah area. This placemark was added 2005-09-06.

Map of Tebah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45333/68.77861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:46
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Tebah
  •  
Places near Tebah

Online Dating

Tebah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tebah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tebah, Afghanistan