-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Towlay Qol

Map of Towlay Qol Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tablayqowl,Taulaykhul',Taulaykhul’,Tavlay Qowl,Tawlay Qol,Tawlayqol,Towlay Qol,Tāblayqowl,Tāwlay Qōl,Ţavlay Qowl,Ţowlay Qōl,طولی قول,Ṯawlayqōl, Ţowlay Qōl

Towlay Qol

Welcome to the Towlay Qol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ţowlay Qōl. See Towlay Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ţowlay Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Towlay Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32429/67.6557
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:23
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Towlay Qol
  •  
Places near Towlay Qol

Online Dating

Towlay Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Towlay Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Towlay Qol, Afghanistan