-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Tar Kermenj

Map of Tar Kermenj Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tar Kermenj,Tarkirmindzh, Tar Kermenj

Tar Kermenj

Welcome to the Tar Kermenj google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tar Kermenj. See Tar Kermenj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tar Kermenj area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tar Kermenj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.5568/68.67635
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:31
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Tar Kermenj
  •  
Places near Tar Kermenj

Online Dating

Tar Kermenj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tar Kermenj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tar Kermenj, Afghanistan