-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Tani Bayzid

Map of Tani Bayzid Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tani Bayzid,Tanibayzid,Tanī Bāyzīd, Tanī Bāyzīd

Tani Bayzid

Welcome to the Tani Bayzid google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tanī Bāyzīd. See Tani Bayzid photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tanī Bāyzīd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tani Bayzid
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.385/67.59111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:54
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Tani Bayzid
  •  
Places near Tani Bayzid

Online Dating

Tani Bayzid Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tani Bayzid, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tani Bayzid, Afghanistan