-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Talah Deh

Map of Darah-ye Talah Deh Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Talah Deh,Darah-ye Tālah Deh,Darrah Taladeh,Darrahe Taladeh,Darrahe Tālaḏeh,Darreh-ye Talahdeh,Darreh-ye Tālahdeh,Taladekh,Ḏaṟṟah Tālaḏeh, Darah-ye Tālah Deh

Darah-ye Talah Deh

Welcome to the Darah-ye Talah Deh google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Tālah Deh. See Darah-ye Talah Deh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Tālah Deh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Talah Deh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4175/67.81396
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:14
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Talah Deh
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Talah Deh
Shirūm (0.8 km) Dahan-e Sīnak (1.1 km) Bābā Khān (1.5 km) Tughay-e Bangī (1.8 km) Nāwêr Sūp (2.2 km) Wurnī (2.3 km) Maghak (2.5 km) Bariki (2.9 km) Chōb Shāndah (3 km) Bārīk Jōy (3 km) Kowshak (3.1 km) Chāw (3.3 km) Kobi (3.5 km) Zangāw (3.6 km) Siyāh Sangak (3.8 km) Sankōy (3.9 km) Dahan-e Bāy (4 km) Ghowchak (4 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Talah Deh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Talah Deh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Talah Deh, Afghanistan