Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Talah Deh

Map of Talah Deh Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taladeh,Taladekh,Talah Deh,Talahdeh,Tālah Deh,Tālahdeh,Tālaḏeh, Tālah Deh

Talah Deh

Welcome to the Talah Deh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tālah Deh. See Talah Deh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tālah Deh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Talah Deh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:06
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Talah Deh
Places near Talah Deh

Online Dating

Talah Deh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Talah Deh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Talah Deh, Afghanistan