Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Tak Pardah

Map of Tak Pardah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tak Pardah,Takparda,Takpardeh,Takpaṟḏa, Tak Pardah

Tak Pardah

Welcome to the Tak Pardah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tak Pardah. See Tak Pardah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tak Pardah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tak Pardah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:00
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Tak Pardah
Places near Tak Pardah

Online Dating

Tak Pardah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tak Pardah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tak Pardah, Afghanistan