-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Takht-e Koh-e Bayg

Map of Takht-e Koh-e Bayg Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Bek,Takht Kuh-e Beyg,Takht Kūh-e Beyg,Takht-e Koh-e Bayg,Takht-e Kōh-e Bayg,Takhtkohe Bek,Takhtkohe Bēk,Takhtkuh-e Beyk,Takhtkūh-e Beyk, Takht-e Kōh-e Bayg

Takht-e Koh-e Bayg

Welcome to the Takht-e Koh-e Bayg google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Takht-e Kōh-e Bayg. See Takht-e Koh-e Bayg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Takht-e Kōh-e Bayg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Takht-e Koh-e Bayg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.42139/68.76806
  • Altitude: 3039 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:32
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Takht-e Koh-e Bayg
  •  
Places near Takht-e Koh-e Bayg

Online Dating

Takht-e Koh-e Bayg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Takht-e Koh-e Bayg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Takht-e Koh-e Bayg, Afghanistan