Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Taj Begi Kelay

Map of Taj Begi Kelay Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tadzhbikikalay,Taj Begi Kelay,Tajbeki Kalay,Tāj Bēgī Kêlay,Tājbeki Kalay, Tāj Bēgī Kêlay

Taj Begi Kelay

Welcome to the Taj Begi Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tāj Bēgī Kêlay. See Taj Begi Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tāj Bēgī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Taj Begi Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:23
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Taj Begi Kelay
Places near Taj Begi Kelay

Online Dating

Taj Begi Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Taj Begi Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taj Begi Kelay, Afghanistan