-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Tabar Khel

Map of Tabar Khel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tabar Khel,Tabarkheil',Tabarkheil’,Tabarkhel,Tabarkheyl,Tabār Khēl,Tabāṟkhēl,Ţabārkheyl, Tabār Khēl

Tabar Khel

Welcome to the Tabar Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tabār Khēl. See Tabar Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tabār Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tabar Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.37917/68.71528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:22
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Tabar Khel
  •  
Places near Tabar Khel

Online Dating

Tabar Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tabar Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tabar Khel, Afghanistan