-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → So Sang

Map of So Sang Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: So Sang,Sosang,Susang,Sō Sang,Sōsang,Sūsang, Sō Sang

So Sang

Welcome to the So Sang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sō Sang. See So Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sō Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of So Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.42763/68.31276
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:51
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 16:47
Wiki articles near So Sang
  •  
Places near So Sang

Online Dating

So Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

So Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in So Sang, Afghanistan