-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Pul-e Surkh

Map of Pul-e Surkh Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pul-e Surkh,Sowr Pol,Sur Pol,Sur Pul,Surpul',Surpul’,Sūr Pol,Sūṟ Pul, Pul-e Surkh

Pul-e Surkh

Welcome to the Pul-e Surkh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pul-e Surkh. See Pul-e Surkh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pul-e Surkh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Pul-e Surkh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32472/68.84861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:46
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Pul-e Surkh
  •  
Places near Pul-e Surkh

Online Dating

Pul-e Surkh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pul-e Surkh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pul-e Surkh, Afghanistan