-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sultan Khelo Ghar

Map of Sultan Khelo Ghar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Sultankheilugar,Soltankheylo Ghar,Solţānkheylo Ghar,Sultan Khelo Ghar,Sultankhelo Ghar,Sulţān Khēlō Ghar,Sulṯānkhēlo Ghaṟ, Sulţān Khēlō Ghar

Sultan Khelo Ghar

Welcome to the Sultan Khelo Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sulţān Khēlō Ghar. See Sultan Khelo Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sulţān Khēlō Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sultan Khelo Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.25778/68.67417
  • Altitude: 3618 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:36
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Sultan Khelo Ghar
  •  
Places near Sultan Khelo Ghar

Online Dating

Sultan Khelo Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sultan Khelo Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sultan Khelo Ghar, Afghanistan