Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Spi Sangak

Map of Spi Sangak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spi Sangak,Spi-sangak,Spid Sangak,Spisangak,Spī Sangak,Spīd Sangak, Spī Sangak

Spi Sangak

Welcome to the Spi Sangak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spī Sangak. See Spi Sangak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spī Sangak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Spi Sangak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:22
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Spi Sangak
Places near Spi Sangak

Online Dating

Spi Sangak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Spi Sangak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spi Sangak, Afghanistan