-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Khizran Spin Ghar

Map of Khizran Spin Ghar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khedzran Spin Ghar,Khezran Spin Ghar,Kheḏẕṟān Spīn Ghaṟ,Kheẕrān Spīn Ghar,Khizran Spin Ghar,Khiẕrān Spīn Ghar,Spin Ghar,Spīn Ghaṟ,خضران سپین غر,كوه خضران سپين,كوهٔ خضران سپين, Khiẕrān Spīn Ghar

Khizran Spin Ghar

Welcome to the Khizran Spin Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khiẕrān Spīn Ghar. See Khizran Spin Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khiẕrān Spīn Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khizran Spin Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.85835/68.26845
  • Altitude: 3106 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:12
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Khizran Spin Ghar
  •  
Places near Khizran Spin Ghar

Online Dating

Khizran Spin Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khizran Spin Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khizran Spin Ghar, Afghanistan