-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Spinakala

Map of Spinakala Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spina Kala,Spina Kalā,Spinah Kala,Spinakala,Spīnah Kalā,قلعه سفيد,قلعهٔ سفيد, Spinakala

Spinakala

Welcome to the Spinakala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spinakala. See Spinakala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spinakala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Spinakala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.80167/68.29222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:51
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Spinakala
  •  
Places near Spinakala

Online Dating

Spinakala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spinakala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spinakala, Afghanistan