-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Tor Tsuk

Map of Tor Tsuk Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Torchuk,Gora Toriuk,Spina Kada,Spina Kaḏa,Spinah Kadah,Tor Cuk,Tor Tsuk,Towr Tsowk,Tōr Tsūk,Tōṟ Cūk, Tōr Tsūk

Tor Tsuk

Welcome to the Tor Tsuk google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōr Tsūk. See Tor Tsuk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōr Tsūk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tor Tsuk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.34056/68.54389
  • Altitude: 4258 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:12
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Tor Tsuk
  •  
Places near Tor Tsuk

Online Dating

Tor Tsuk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tor Tsuk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tor Tsuk, Afghanistan